期間 |
山域 |
ルート |
参加者 |
備考 |
3/7 | その他 | 美ヶ原 岩稜 | M会員・伊藤 |
|
3/7 | 八ヶ岳 | 南沢大滝 | 鈴木・安藤 |
|
3/14 | 有明 | 富士尾山 | M会員・正沢・高橋・吉岡・伊藤 |
|
3/15 | 八ヶ岳 | 赤岳 | 乃村・友藤・井上・安藤 |
|
3/15 | 北アルプス | 錫杖岳3ルンゼ | 臼井・山崎 |
|
3/15 | 東信 | 浅間山スキー | 永沢・鈴木・村木・伊藤 |
|
3/21 | 八ヶ岳 | ジョウゴ沢 | 乃村・友藤・井上・安藤 |
|
3/22 | 八ヶ岳 | 旭岳東稜 | 友藤・臼井 |
|
3/22 | 北アルプス | 栂池~白馬乗鞍スキー | 永沢・鈴木・伊藤 |
|
3/25 | 八ヶ岳 | 小同心クラック~赤岳 | 山崎・宮部 |
|
3/29 | 八ヶ岳 | 赤岳主稜 | 永沢・鈴木・伊藤・及川 |
|
3/29 | 北アルプス | 爺ヶ岳北稜 | 臼井・山崎 |
|
4/4 | 八ヶ岳 | 大同心大滝 | 永沢・鈴木・及川 |
|
4/4 | その他 | 美ヶ原 | 臼井・高橋・布施 |
|
4/9 | 八ヶ岳 | 赤岳主稜 | 新井・山口・吉岡 |
|
4/11~4/12 | 北アルプス | 鹿島槍ヶ岳西俣出合雪上訓練 | 友藤他15名 |
|
4/17~4/18 | その他 | 焼山スキー | 永沢・鈴木 |
|
4/18 | 北アルプス | 五竜岳遠見尾根 | 山口・伊藤 |
|
4/18~4/19 | 北信 | 戸隠P1尾根 | 高山・山崎 |
|
4/25 | 北アルプス | 白馬主稜 | 山崎・山口・宮部 |
|
4/27 | 八ヶ岳 | 蓼科山 | 井上・吉岡 |
|
5/1~5/3 | 北アルプス | 剱岳 剱尾根 | 乃村・友藤・臼井 |
|
5/3~5/5 | 北アルプス | 雪倉岳スキー | 永沢・鈴木 |
|
5/4~5/6 | 八ヶ岳 | 八ヶ岳全山縦走 | 山口・伊藤 |
|
5/24 | 美ヶ原 | ネイリング研修 | 友藤他11名 |
|
5/29 | 瑞牆山 | ベルジュエール | 高山・山崎 |
|
6/7 | 北アルプス | 針ノ木雪渓 | 永沢・河竹(康)・井上・及川・河竹(由)・宮崎・太田 |
|
7/19 | 瑞牆山 | 十一面奥壁Joyful moment | 友藤・安藤 |
|
7/25 | 瑞牆山 | 十一面奥壁 一粒の麦 | 乃村・友藤 |
|
8/1~8/2 | 北アルプス | 剱岳 源次郎尾根 | 山口・伊藤 |
|
8/2 | その他 | 有明山 | 宮崎・太田 |
|
8/9~8/12 | 北アルプス | 笠ヶ岳・槍ヶ岳 | 宮崎 |
|
8/13~8/16 | 北アルプス | 北鎌尾根・小槍 | 山口・伊藤 |
|
8/15~8/16 | 北アルプス | 穂高縦走 | 友藤・宍戸・太田・高原・中村 |
|
8/29~8/30 | その他 | 攀友祭・セルフレスキュー訓練 | 友藤他25名 |
|
9/10 | 南アルプス | 甲斐駒ヶ岳 黒戸尾根 | 井上 |
|
9/12~9/13 | 北アルプス | 北穂高岳東稜 | 布施・河竹(康)・河竹(由) |
|
9/19~9/27 | アメリカ | ヨセミテ | 乃村・友藤 |
|
9/20~9/22 | 北アルプス | 剱岳チンネ | 永沢・鈴木・宮崎 |
|
9/21~9/22 | 北アルプス | 屏風岩 フリークライミング | 高山・安藤 |
|
9/24~9/25 | 北アルプス | 奥穂高岳 | 井上・河竹(由) |
|
10/4 | 北アルプス | 錫杖岳 左方カンテ | 鈴木・伊藤 |
|
10/12 | 北アルプス | 錫杖岳偵察 | 永沢・井上 |
|
10/20 | 新潟 | 明星山 JADE | 高山・山崎 |
|
10/20 | 群馬 | 妙義山 星穴岳 | 井上・布施 |
|
11/22 | 山梨 | 富士山 | 友藤・池迫・中村 |
|
11/27 | 南アルプス | 甲斐駒ヶ岳黒戸尾根 | 山崎 |
|
12/5~12/6 | 北アルプス | 乗鞍岳雪上訓練 | 友藤他20名 |
|
12/12 | 八ヶ岳 | 裏同心ルンゼ | 永沢・鈴木・河竹(由)・宮崎 |
|
12/12~12/13 | 八ヶ岳 | 広河原左股、三叉峰ルンゼ | 乃村・友藤・臼井 |
|
12/13 | 八ヶ岳 | 摩利支天大滝~阿弥陀岳北西稜 | 高山・山崎 |
|
12/17 | 八ヶ岳 | 裏同心ルンゼ~小同心クラック | 山崎・高山・伊藤 |
|
12/18~12/19 | 八ヶ岳 | 阿弥陀岳南稜 | M会員・伊藤 |
|
12/19 | 八ヶ岳 | 中山尾根 | 鈴木・安藤 |
|
12/19~12/20 | 南アルプス | 甲斐駒ヶ岳黄蓮谷左俣 | 乃村・臼井・山崎 |
|
12/20 | 中央アルプス | 将棋頭山 | 池迫・友藤 |
|
12/29~1/1 | 北アルプス | 赤沢山奥壁、槍ヶ岳 | 乃村・高山・山崎・安藤 |
|
12/29~1/4 | 北アルプス | 鹿島槍ヶ岳天狗尾根 | 友藤・池迫・中村 |
|
1/3~1/4 | 八ヶ岳 | 広河原沢左俣、3ルンゼ | 永沢・鈴木・宮崎 |
|
1/10~1/11 | 南アルプス | 戸台川アイスクライミング | 永沢・鈴木・及川・吉田 |
|
1/15 | 八ヶ岳 | 南沢大滝 | 高山・小平・高橋 |
|
1/17 | 北アルプス | 霞沢岳中千丈沢左岸 | 乃村・友藤・臼井・高山 |
|
1/17 | 北アルプス | 白馬乗鞍スキー | 永沢・河竹(康)・鈴木 |
|
1/23 | 八ヶ岳 | 南沢大滝 | 永沢・河竹(康)・河竹(由)・宮崎 |
|
1/27 | 北信 | 大谷不動本流・右側壁 | 高山・山崎 |
|
1/28 | 東信 | 湯川アイスクライミング | 永沢・鈴木 |
|
1/31 | 北信 | 大谷不動本流 | 友藤・安藤 |
|
2/5~2/12 | 北アルプス | 前穂高岳屏風岩2ルンゼ~穂高岳縦走 | 新井 |
|
2/7 | 八ヶ岳 | 摩利支天大滝 | 永沢・高山・鈴木 |
|
2/10 | 北信 | 大谷不動左岸壁右ルート | 高山・山崎 |
|
2/11 | 新潟 | 大毛無山スキー | 永沢・河竹(康)・鈴木 |
|
2/21 | 群馬 | 荒船山 昇天の氷柱 | 乃村・安藤 |
|
2/22~2/23 | 八ヶ岳 | 阿弥陀岳北稜、赤岳主稜 | 山口・伊藤 |
|
2/23 | 八ヶ岳 | 摩利支天大滝 | 友藤・高山・山崎 |
|
2/27~2/28 | 北信 | 米子不動 不動戻し | 永沢・高山 |
|
2/28 | 八ヶ岳 | ジョウゴ沢アイスクライミング | 友藤・伊藤 |
|
2/28 | 北アルプス | 乗鞍岳スキー | 乃村・鈴木・宮崎 |
|
3/5 | 北アルプス | 錫杖岳3ルンゼ | 乃村・友藤・安藤 |
|