2008年度 山行記録
期間 | 山域 | ルート | 参加者 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|
3/8 | 北アルプス | 乗鞍・四ッ岳北面台地 | 乃村・村上陽 | |
3/9 | 北アルプス | 白馬乗鞍 | 永沢・他3名 | |
3/16 | 八ヶ岳 | 石尊稜 | 丸山武・百瀬 | |
3/15〜16 | 八ヶ岳 | 権現岳東稜 | 乃村・前原・臼井 | |
3/15〜16 | 北アルプス | 滝谷F沢 | 馬目・新井 | |
3/16 | 北アルプス | 雨飾山P2 | 永沢・栗原 | |
3/20〜23 | 北アルプス | 鹿島槍荒沢尾根 | 乃村・前原・臼井 | |
3/21〜23 | 北アルプス | 笠ヶ岳・二の沢奥壁 | 馬目・岡田 | |
3/23 | 頸城 | 焼山 | 永沢・栗原 | |
3/22 | 北アルプス | 前穂4峰正面壁・「北条・新村」 | 新井 | |
3/29〜30 | 頸城 | 焼山北面台地 | 乃村・村上陽・臼井 | |
3/30 | 八ヶ岳 | 南沢大滝 | 永沢・横山 | |
4/5〜6 | 北アルプス | 鹿島槍・西俣出合雪訓 | 新井ほか | |
4/13 | 北アルプス | 天狗原 | 永沢・臼井ほか | |
4/21 | 頸城 | 火打山 | 栗原 | |
4/19〜20 | 北アルプス | 針ノ木雪渓 | 平林・中澤 | |
4/26〜30 | 南アルプス | 甲斐駒Aフランケ・夜間飛行・ムーンライト | 新井・長門 | |
4/28〜29 | 北アルプス | 飛騨沢・山スキー | 栗原・永沢・横山 | |
5/3〜6 | 北アルプス | 滝谷各ルート | 友藤・臼井・百瀬・村上拓 | |
5/3〜6 | 北アルプス | 蓮華岳〜雪倉岳 | 平林・中澤 | |
5/3〜5 | 北アルプス | 屏風岩ルンゼ状スラブ・下又白谷正面壁〜明神南西尾根 | 新井・長門 | |
4/27 | 八ヶ岳 | 石尊稜 | 友藤・村上拓 | |
5/3〜6 | 北アルプス | 双六岳周辺山スキー | 永沢・横山ほか | |
4/26〜29 | 頸城 | 火打山、天狗原山山スキー | 平林・中澤 | |
5/4 | 北アルプス | 白馬大雪渓山スキー | 栗原 | |
5/10〜11 | 北アルプス | 笠ヶ岳〜抜戸岳 | 村上拓 | |
5/17〜18 | 北アルプス | 抜戸岳東尾根 | 村上拓 | |
5/17〜18 | 北アルプス | 白馬大雪渓山スキー | 平林・中澤 | |
5/31〜6/1 | 瑞牆周辺 | 末端壁 | 新井・長門(他会) | |
6/7〜8 | 瑞牆周辺 | ミズガキ周辺・訓練 | 新井ほか | |
6/14〜15 | 瑞牆周辺 | 末端壁 | 新井・長門(他会) | |
6/14〜15 | 瑞牆周辺 | 末端壁 | 村上拓・今井(他会) | |
7/13 | 北アルプス | 錫杖・左方カンテ、1ルンゼ | 臼井・百瀬・宍戸・笹川 | |
7/19 | 瑞牆周辺 | ミズガキ・末端壁 | 乃村・馬目・村上拓・村上陽 | |
7/20〜21 | 北アルプス | 有明山深沢右俣 | 百瀬・友藤・松尾・村上拓 | |
7/19 | 北アルプス | 錫杖・左方カンテ | 永沢ほか | |
7/26 | 瑞牆周辺 | 末端壁 | 馬目・乃村・新井 | |
8/2 | 瑞牆周辺 | 十一面正面・ベルジュエール、秋一番 | 新井 | |
8/3 | 南アルプス | 甲斐駒・黒戸尾根 | 新井 | |
8/2〜6 | 北アルプス | 前穂東壁 | 臼井・百瀬 | |
8/9〜10 | 北アルプス | 錫杖・各ルート | 新井・長門(他会) | |
8/9〜10 | 瑞牆周辺 | ミズガキ周辺・各ルート | 佐藤・松本・村上拓 | |
8/16〜17 | 瑞牆周辺 | 達磨バム、カサメリ沢 | 新井 | |
8/14〜17 | 南アルプス | 山伏峠〜荒川岳、赤石岳、塩見岳 | 臼井 | |
8/14〜16 | 北アルプス | 黒部源流・赤木沢 | 池迫・友藤・松尾 | |
8/23〜24 | 瑞牆周辺 | ミズガキ・末端壁 | 佐藤・松本・乃村・栗原・村上拓 | |
9/13〜15 | 瑞牆周辺 | ミズガキ・地獄エリアほか | 新井・長門(他会) | |
9/28 | 北アルプス | 明星山P6南壁・マニフェスト | 新井・村上拓 | |
10/4〜5 | 北アルプス | 明星山P6南壁・JADE | 佐藤・松本 | |
10/4 | 北アルプス | 錫杖1ルンゼ | 永沢・横山 | |
10/5 | 瑞牆周辺 | ミズガキ周辺各ルート | 新井・長門(他会) | |
10/26 | 瑞牆周辺 | 末端壁 | 佐藤・村上拓 | |
11/1 | 南アルプス | 甲斐駒・黒戸尾根 | 村上拓 | |
11/3 | 北アルプス | 常念岳 | 村上拓 | |
11/22〜24 | 北アルプス | 奥穂高岳南稜 | 臼井・池迫・百瀬・友藤 | |
11/30 | 八ヶ岳 | 裏同心ルンゼ | 永沢・横山・栗原 | |
11/29〜30 | 北アルプス | 劔岳・早月尾根 | 乃村・臼井・村上 | |
12/6〜7 | 北アルプス | 乗鞍雪訓 | 佐藤他19名 | |
12/13 | 八ヶ岳 | 広河原沢左俣 | 乃村・前原・臼井・村上拓 | |
12/14 | 八ヶ岳 | 広河原沢右俣 | 永沢・宍戸・横山・松尾・笹川 | |
12/20〜21 | 北アルプス | 涸沢岳西尾根 | 臼井・新井 | |
12/20〜21 | 北アルプス | 西穂高岳西尾根 | 佐藤・松本・村上・乃村 | |
12/20〜21 | 南アルプス | 甲斐駒・双児沢 | 友藤・池迫 | |
12/22〜28 | 北アルプス | 新穂高〜立山 | 上田(他会)・黒田 | |
12/28〜1/3 | 北アルプス | 前穂高北尾根〜西穂 | 臼井・池迫・友藤・百瀬 | |
12/28〜30 | 北アルプス | 劔岳・早月尾根 | 乃村・笹川・村上拓 | |
12/27〜28 | 北アルプス | 鹿島槍・天狗尾根 | 永沢・宍戸・横山・松尾 | |
12/28〜1/1 | 南アルプス | 北岳バットレス | 佐藤・松本 | |
12/30 | 南アルプス | 黄蓮谷左俣 | 新井 | |
1/2〜4 | 八ヶ岳 | 横岳西壁各ルート | 新井 | |
1/10〜12 | 頸城 | 火打山・山スキー | 永沢・栗原・横山 | |
1/11〜12 | 八ヶ岳 | ツルネ東稜 | 臼井・友藤 | |
1/18 | 八ヶ岳 | 阿弥陀岳・御小屋尾根 | 浅野 | |
1/18〜19 | 北アルプス | 明神2263峰南壁ルンゼ | 新井・俵 | |
1/17〜18 | 八ヶ岳 | 旭岳東稜 | 村上拓 | |
1/24〜25 | 北アルプス | 錫杖・「じーやの大冒険」「左方カンテ」 | 新井・村上拓・俵 | |
2/1 | その他 | 根子岳山スキー | 永沢・横山・栗原 | |
2/1 | その他 | 大谷不動・不動裏前の氷 | 村上拓・笹川 | |
2/7 | 北アルプス | 白馬乗鞍 | 栗原・永沢 | |
2/9 | 北アルプス | 雨飾山P2 | 栗原 | |
2/8 | 北アルプス | 錫杖2ルンゼ | 新井・西村(他会) | |
2/8 | その他 | 相沢の氷 | 佐藤・松本・村上 | |
2/16 | 北信 | 乙妻沢山スキー | 栗原 | |
2/15 | 北アルプス | 錫杖・左方カンテ | 佐藤・松本 | |
2/14 | 北アルプス | 錫杖・2ルンゼ、1ルンゼ、注文の多い | 村上拓・今井(他会) | |
2/16 | 北アルプス | 錫杖・2ルンゼ、1ルンゼ、注文の多い | 村上拓・今井(他会) | |
2/22 | 北アルプス | 大渚山山スキー | 永沢・臼井 | |
2/21 | 北アルプス | 錫杖・中央稜北沢側フランケ左ルート | 村上拓・上田(他会) | |
2/22 | 北アルプス | 穂高滝谷・C沢右俣奥壁 | 新井・村上拓・上田(他会) | 事故 |
2/22〜24 | 北アルプス | 上記救助活動 | 馬目他多数 |