Climbing Mate Club

Climbing Mate Club

Chronicle

2017年度 山行記録

期間 山域 ルート 参加者 備考
3/19北アルプス雨飾山スキー永沢・鈴木
3/20北アルプス栂池~裏ヒヨ及川・宮崎
3/25北アルプス北穂高岳 滝谷高山
3/25八ヶ岳南沢大滝永沢・及川・宮崎・大嶽
3/26北アルプス白馬乗鞍鈴木
3/28北アルプス白馬乗鞍永沢・井上
4/1~4/2北アルプス鹿島槍ヶ岳 西俣出合い周辺総数18名(宿泊8名)
4/15北アルプス扇沢~針ノ木岳湯沢
4/15北アルプス西穂高岳 西穂沢伊藤
4/19北アルプス乗鞍岳永沢・井上
4/22~4/23北アルプス焼山永沢・宮崎
4/23中央アルプス桂木場~胸突ノ頭~将棋頭山~胸突ノ~桂木場友藤・池迫
4/29~4/30北アルプス 岳沢~天狗岩稜~天狗ノ頭~天狗沢~岳沢永沢・宮崎
5/3~5/5北アルプス槍平~飛騨沢~飛騨乗越~槍ヶ岳~飛騨乗越~飛騨沢~槍平湯沢
5/3~5/6北アルプス剱岳八ツ峰Ⅰ峰滝ノ稜~主稜~本峰~チンネ中央チムニールート友藤・伊東・池迫
5/4~5/6北アルプス雪倉岳永沢・宮崎
5/5~5/7北アルプス涸沢~北穂高東稜~涸沢M会員・河竹・正沢
5/27~5/28奥秩父小川山(マルチピッチ訓練)27日13名、28日16名
7/10奥秩父瑞牆山、十一面岩、ベルジュエール永沢・新井
7/15~7/17八ヶ岳編笠山〜権現岳〜赤岳〜北横岳鈴木(遼)
7/23中央アルプス将棋頭山~木曽駒ケ岳友藤・他会員
7/26~7/27北アルプス剱岳井上
7/30~8/3北アルプス折立~雲ノ平~高天原温泉~鷲羽岳~新穂高布施・他会員
7/31~8/16海外イタリア ドロミテ山脈永沢・新井・中村・宮崎
8/11~8/13中央アルプス南駒ケ岳 伊奈川ケサ沢湯沢
8/11~8/14北海道旭岳~白雲岳~トムラウシ山~十勝岳~富良野岳友藤・他会員
8/11~9/12梓川上流一ノ俣~二ノ俣乃村・高山
8/13~8/16南アルプス大井川信濃俣河内沢登り乃村・池迫
9/9~9/10長野県山岳総合センター攀友祭、セルフレスキュー訓練会員20名
9/16~9/26北アルプス親不知~栂海新道~後立山~裏銀座~上高地鈴木(遼)
9/16~9/26海外アメリカ ヨセミテ乃村・他会員
9/18~9/19北アルプス前穂高岳北尾根永沢・宮崎
9/24北アルプス有明山 曲り沢永沢・井上・及川
9/30北アルプス常念岳 2592峰永沢・伊藤(さ)
10/5~10/6奥秩父瑞牆山 十一面岩正面壁 秋一番新井
11/5白馬岳猿倉~大雪渓伊藤
11/18~11/19富士山吉田口ルート友藤・湯沢・池迫・M会員
11/24北アルプス扇沢~大沢小屋~雪渓永沢・野口
11/25~11/26北アルプス馬場島~早月尾根~早月小屋~頂上乃村・高山・伊藤・中村
11/28~11/29富士山吉田口ルート山崎
12/2~12/3北アルプス五竜岳 遠見尾根総数28名(宿泊13名)
12/6八ヶ岳裏同心ルンゼ永沢・堀・井上
12/9八ヶ岳広河原沢右俣第3ルンゼ鈴木・臼井・大嶽
12/9八ヶ岳阿弥陀岳 北西稜高山・伊藤・乃村
12/10北アルプス白馬乗鞍岳乃村・鈴木・宮崎
12/10八ヶ岳ジョウゴ沢臼井・伊藤・太田・鈴木(遼)・堀
12/10八ヶ岳広河原沢 右俣第3ルンぜ友藤・河竹
12/11八ヶ岳河原木場沢 醤油樽の滝井上・野口
12/12南アルプス仙丈ケ岳 塩沢右俣高山・山崎
12/16八ヶ岳広河原沢左ルンゼ永沢・井上・堀・鈴木(遼)
12/16八ヶ岳三叉峰ルンゼ伊藤・山口
12/17八ヶ岳ジョウゴ沢臼井・伊藤・太田・鈴木・宮崎・堀
12/17八ヶ岳阿弥陀北西稜~赤岳西壁ショルダー右リッジ高山・安藤
12/17中央アルプス将棋頭山友藤
12/19八ヶ岳南沢小滝永沢・南・野口・関沢
12/21八ヶ岳南沢小滝井上・堀
12/23八ヶ岳広河原沢左俣鈴木・宮崎
12/24八ヶ岳ジョウゴ沢中村・臼井・太田・鈴木(遼)・宮崎
12/25八ヶ岳大同心大滝~小同心クラック山崎・吉田
12/26八ヶ岳阿弥陀岳北稜山崎・堀
12/29~1/1北アルプス奥穂高岳永沢・鈴木・宮崎
1/4八ヶ岳南沢小滝河村・他会員3名
1/6~1/8北アルプス明神2263峰高山・他会員2名
1/8佐久湯川永沢・宮崎・大嶽・堀・森川
1/13北アルプス十石山永沢・鈴木・宮崎
1/13~1/14南アルプス仙丈ケ岳 尾勝谷塩沢左俣安藤・伊藤
1/14八ヶ岳阿弥陀北稜~赤岳友藤・大嶽
1/14~1/15北信米子不動 龍神エリア 大沢エリア高山・山崎
1/15八ヶ岳峰の松目沢井上・堀
1/20北信米子不動 どぜうの歌の右の右高山・他会員
1/20八ヶ岳摩利支天大滝友藤・臼井
1/20佐久荒船山 相沢奥壁安藤・堀
1/20八ヶ岳南沢大滝永沢・宮崎・吉田・鈴木(遼)
1/23~1/24佐久荒船山 艫岩新井・山崎・高山
1/27~1/28南アルプス大武川 一ノ沢友藤・臼井
1/28南アルプス戸台川 七条の滝安藤・伊藤
1/28北アルプス有明山 深沢永沢・乃村・高山・井上・堀・太田
1/30~2/1南アルプス仙丈ケ岳南・他会員2名
1/31八ヶ岳中山尾根伊藤・堀
2/3谷川岳マチガ沢伊藤・他会員2名
2/3~2/5北アルプス戸隠 九頭龍山 左稜高山・他会員
2/4北信米子不動 龍神エリア山崎・乃村・高山
2/4佐久西上州鈴木・臼井・吉田・鈴木(遼)・堀
2/6~2/7北アルプス有明山 黒川沢 妙見の滝永沢・井上・堀
2/7~2/8北アルプス有明山 深沢左俣高山・新井
2/11~2/12南アルプス甲斐駒ケ岳宮崎・太田
2/12八ヶ岳南沢小滝池迫・森川
2/12山梨三つ峠鈴木・臼井・鈴木(遼)・堀
2/14~2/15北アルプス燕岳
2/15八ヶ岳南沢大滝井上・鈴木(遼)